Welcome to BM-switch.com store.

SFP+ 10G AOC 3M (OPSFPP-F-03-AKF)

More Views

SFP+ 10G AOC 3M (OPSFPP-F-03-AKF)
$44.00

10G SFP+ AOC, 3m

Description

Details

Features
Maximum link length of 150m on OM2 MMF and 300m on OM3 MMF
Hot Pluggable

Applications
InfiniBand QDR, SDR, DDR
Servers, switches, storage and host card adapters

Additional Information

Additional Information

Manufacturer Optech
Reviews